APPETIZER
Vegetable Samosa (2 Pieces)
$5.00
Vegetable Pakora (Medium)
$9.99
Samosa Chaat (2 Samosa)
$10.99
Chicken Shami Kabab (2P)
$6.99
Hala Puri (2 Puri & Chana, Halwa)
$10.99
Chili Chicken
$14.99
Chicken 65
$14.992 Eggs Omelet & Tea & Paratha
$14.50Chana Chaat
$8.00
Aloo Tikki (2P)
$6.00
Fish Pakora 1LB
$15.99
Pani Puri (8 Pieces & Chana & Sauce)
$9.99
Chicken Seekh Kabab
$2.50
1 Veg Samosa
$2.50
Milk Kheer
$7.00
Carrot Halwa
$7.99
BREAD
BBQ & TANDORI
Chicken Kabab 1 Piece
$2.50Chicken Tandori Leg
$4.00Chapli Kabab (2Piece )
$11.99Chicken Behari Tikka
$14.99Chicken Tikka Boti
$14.99Lahori Chargha Whole
$19.99Lamb Kebab (2 Piece)
$12.00Lamb Chop (3Piece)
$18.99Beef Kebab (2 Pieces)
$10.00Fish Fry (1lb)
$15.99Mixed Grill
$24.99Beef Boti (7 Pieces)
$15.99Chicken Kebab (2 Pieces)
$5.00Lamb Tikka Boti 7 Pieces Each Stick
$17.99Lamb Kebab 1 Piece
$5.00Chicken Cheese Kabab
$4.00Lamb chop 2piece
$18.99
NON VEGETARIAN
Butter Chicken
$15.99Chicken Tikka Masala
$15.99Chicken Karahi
$15.99Chicken Curry
$14.99Chicken Achari
$14.99Chicken Jalfrezi
$15.99Mutton Karahi
$17.99Mutton Curry
$17.99Goat Paya
$16.99Beef Nihari
$16.99Lamb Karahi
$17.99Chicken Haleem
$15.99Goat Achari
$17.99Tawa Qeema
$14.99Chicken Korma
$14.99Goat Korma
$17.99Palak Gosht
$17.99Lamb Korma
$17.99Chicken Kofta Anda
$14.99Shrimp Karhai
$22.99tawa keema
$15.99
VEGETARIAN
RICE
RICE PLATTERS/NAAN WRAP
OVER RICE PLATTERS (CHICKEN, LAMB, FISH)
PARATHA/NAAN ROLLS
DRINKS
Water Bottle 16.9 OZ
$2.00Can Soda
$1.50Bottle soda
$3.50Milk Tea
$3.00Fresh Sweet Lassi
$5.99Fresh Mango Lassi
$6.99Red Bull 12 FI OZ
$4.99Snapple Bottle 16 fl oz
$3.99Yougurt Lassi Drink
$4.99Monster Drink
$5.00Coco Coconut Milk Drinks
$4.99Gatorade 20 Oz
$3.50V8 Cane 11.5 Fl
$2.50Juice 8 Oz
$4.00Prime 16.9 Oz
$5.00Custom Item
$1.99ICe Bag
$1.99Soprt Water 700ml
$3.44Red Bull
$3.99Gatorade
$3.50Snapple
$3.50Soda Glass Bottle
$3.99juice maaza
$3.99
DESERT & SWEET
GYRO ON PITTA & SANDWICHES
FRIED CHICKEN & WINGS & TENDERS
Mixed Fried Chicken (3 Pieces)
$5.99Mixed Fried Chicken 6 Pieces & Fries
$13.99Fried chicken 12 Pieces W Fries
$19.99Mixed Fried chicken (16 Pieces w Fries)
$26.994 Pieces Chicken tender W Fries
$8.998 Pieces Tenders W Fries
$15.993 Wings W Fries
$4.996 Wings W Fries
$10.9912 Wings W Fries
$16.99
Chicken Nuggets W Fries
$9.99
UNCATEGORIZED
fries
$5.99Mixed Grills
$24.99Butter Chicken Over Rice
$12.99Aloo zerz
$10.99Chicken Biryani
$10.99Buffets
$22.99paneeer martar
$15.99Buffe
$22.99Butter Chicken Over Rice
$12.99Chicken Tikka Masala Over Rice
$16.99Large milk tea
$4.99Custom Item Aloo Naan
$6.50Chana Daa
$10.00Milk Khee
$7.00Chicken Jalfrez
$15.99Chicken Biryan
$10.99ice bag
$100.99Custom Item omelette
$5.99Beef Patty
$3.50Chicken Tikka Masla Over Rice
$16.99single pc shami
$3.50beef karahi
$17.99No Hot sauce
$0.00No white sauce
$0.00No Cheeses
$0.00Pakora 6.99lb
$0.00No tomatoes
$0.00No Onion
$0.00No Mayonnaise
$0.00